Docenti Coordinatori & Verbalizzatori

image_pdfimage_print

COORDINATORI E VERBALIZZATORI – A.S. 2017-2018

 

Classe

Coordinatore

Verbalizzatore

CLASSICO    
1^A
Ginnasio
Coser
Stefano
Feletti
Daniela
1^B
Ginnasio
Caldonazzi
Rafaella
Andrighettoni
Cristina
2^A
Ginnasio
Pontiggia
Silvia
Malerba
Maria
3^A
Classico
Noldin
Michele
Ferrari
Stefano
4^A
Classico
Dal
Bosco Elisabetta
Ferrari
Stefano
5^A
Classico
Filagrana
Fabiola
Bertolini
Vittorio
5^B
Classico
Setti
Ilaria
Colonna
Andrea
LINGUISTICO    
1^A
Linguistico
Mutinelli
M. Elena
Robol
Bruno
1^B
Linguistico
Stolcis
Edoardo 
Portone
Maddalena
1^C
Linguistico
Muscarà
Gina
Maugeri
Giovanni
2^A
Linguistico
Piccolroaz
Marina
Furchì
Antonio
2^B
Linguistico
Tezzele
Cristina
Prezzi
Orianna
2^C
Linguistico
Ciaghi
Annalisa
Robol
Bruno
3^A
Linguistico
Giorgi
Angelo
Fait
Serena
3^B
Linguistico
Garniga
Alberto
Collini
Sandro
4^A
Linguistico
Debiasi
Lucia
Zomer
Elisa
4^B
Linguistico
Toldo
Michela
Albertani
Andrea
4^C
Linguistico
Frapporti
Maria
Falcone
Stefania
5^A
Linguistico
Sonato
Mirella
Modena
Barbara
5^B
Linguistico
Fauri
Andrea
Scarafino
Caterina
5^C
Linguistico
Medeghini
Manuela
Graziola
Matteo
SCIENTIFICO    
1^A
Scientifico
Docente
di italiano
Leonardi
Cristina
1^B
Scientifico
Coser
Cristina
Conci
Laura
1^I
Scientifico
Filosi
Silva
Monti
Guarnieri Gaia
2^A
Scientifico
Ricupero
Gabriella
Graziola
Grazia
2^B
Scientifico
Dalbosco
Patrizia
Fusi
Giuseppe
2^C
Scientifico
Senter
Bruna
Rizzi
Manuela
3^A
Scientifico
Dalla
Torre Cecilia
Leonardi
Paolo
3^B
Scientifico
Ciancio
Luisa
Stolcis
Edoardo
3^C
Scientifico
Cesaro
Annamaria
Galvanetto
Marisa
4^A
Scientifico
Fabbri
Beatrice
Leonardi
Paolo
4^B
Scientifico
Ferrari
Fabio
Dal
Rì Luca
5^A
Scientifico
Toldo
Biancamaria
Vettori
Fausta
5^B
Scientifico
Baldessari
Maria
Dal
Rì Luca
5^C
Scientifico
Frattini
Manuela
Bellagamba
Elisabetta
5^D
Scientifico
Spagnolli
Maddalena
Di
Maio Luciano
SCIENZE
APPLICATE
   
1^C
Scienze Applicate
Zorzi
Gianluca
Azzolini
Cinzia
1^D
Scienze Applicate
Priolo
Barbara
Margarito
Elena
1^E
Scienze Applicate
Ronza
Emma
Giovannini
Luigi
2^D
Scienze Applicate
Demozzi
Alessandra
Pantalena
Vincenzo
2^E
Scienze Applicate
Cescatti
Tiziano
Michelotti
Katia
3^D
Scienze Applicate
Grazioli
Marina
Di
Maio Luciano
3^E
Scienze Applicate
Rosà
Andrea
Dossi
Sara
4^C
Scienze Applicate
Solito
Alessandro
Tamburini
Barbara
4^D
Scienze Applicate
Novelli
Raffaello
Di
Maio Luciano
4^E
Scienze Applicate
Rizzi
Paola
Marsilli
Claudio
5^A
Scienze Applicate
Gardumi
Luca
Peroni
Chiara
5^B
Scienze Applicate
Parlà
Claudia
Cirrincione
Anna
SCIENTIFICO
SPORTIVO
   
1^F
Sportivo
Frisinghelli
Silvana
Ferrieri
Monica
1^G
Sportivo
Sguario
Sabrina
Eccher
Luca
1^H
Sportivo
Resinelli
Claudia
Sorrentino
Felice
2^F
Sportivo
Larentis
Bruna
Urbani
Emiliana
2^G
Sportivo
Romano
Fortuna
Matarrese
Filippo
2^H
Sportivo
Martinelli
Luca
Docente
italiano
3^F
Sportivo
Delpero
Clara
Pistocchi
Caterina
3^G
Sportivo
Zandonai
Michela
Marsilli
Claudio