Rappresentanti genitori

image_pdfimage_print
INDIRIZZI CLASSI RAPPRESENTANTI
LICEO CLASSICO 1AG DE TOMMASO FABIA
PETROLLI LINO
2AG FACCHINI DHEBORA
MAZZUCCHI FABIANA
3AC BIANCHI AMARILLI
TRAINOTTI GABRIELLA
3BC ZAMPARELLI ROBERTO
ZENDRI AMANDA
4AC FERRARI LAURA
VASSALLO IOLANDA
5AC BERNARDI CARLO
LICEO LINGUISTICO 1AL COMINELLI ELISABETTA
STEDILE FRANCESCA
1BL FESTI ORNELLA
MAZZURANA ELISABETTA
1CL GIOPPI ISABEL
ROAT DANIELA
2AL CIOLA PATRIZIA
POIAN LUISA
2BL CARRAVIERI MARTA
SESSA BARBARA
2CL TRENTINI MICHELE
ZANONI ANNALISA
3AL RAFFAELLLI MASCIA
TRAINOTTI ROBERTO
3BL CONDINI CATIA
ROCCHETTI LUCIANO
3CL ANCESCHI SUSANNA
PREZZI MARISA
4AL – nessuno –
4BL MARTINELLI MAURO
SIMONCELLI SANDRO
4CL FIORINI CLAUDIO
5AL FASANELLI GIORGIA
MENCUCCI PAOLO
5BL CAMERA ROMINA ANTONELLA
GUADAGNINI ENDRIZZI ELENA
LICEO SCIENTIFICO
opz. SCIENZE APPLICATE
1CM PEDROTTI FLAVIA
TURELLA MATTEO
1DM LAGHI MARIA
MENEGHELLI LUCIA
1EM GELMI LARA
SANNICOLO’ RENZO
2CM COSTA LUCA
MIORANDI MICHELA
2DM LAZZO MARINELLA
VATTOLO DORI ESMERALDA
2EM BORTOLOTTI ANDREA
FILIPPI STEFANO
2HM PASSERINI CLAUDIA
POLI DANIELA
3CM BENIGNI MONICA
FATTURINI SARA
3DM CALLIARI FRANCO
TRENTINI PAOLA
3EM DI LEO VINCENZO
POLETTI LARA
4DM FALZONE ROSALBA
4EM – nessuno –
5DM CAZZANIGA ALBERTO
FELLINI RITA
5EM BORROI FRANCESCA
TORBOLI GIORGIO
LICEO SCIENTIFICO 1AS CIMMINO BIANCA
VIVIANI SILVIA
1BS BELTRAME ELISA
LOCAMBO SABRINA
1HS CEOLA ROBERTO
TOMASI FEDERICO
2AS BONA CARLO
PETROLLI LUCA
2BS DE ZUANI ALESSANDRO
MEDICI STEFANO
3AS CASALE CARLO
SIMONCELLI ROSSELLA
3BS MANSOLDO SARA
PETROLLI RENZO
4AS ANDREIS BARBARA
DALO’ SARA
4BS URMACHER CRISTINA
VITALE CHIARA
4CS FERRARI ANGELA
GARNIGA ANNALISA
5AS SIMONCELLI ROSSELLA
STRAFELLINI MARIA ROSA
5BS SADA SILVIO
VALSECCHI ANITA
5CS AZZOLINI LOREDANA
UBER ANDREA

LICEO SCIENTIFICO
ind. SPORTIVO

1FR MORETTI SILVIA
RUSSO DANIELA
1GR ROVRO GIORGIA
ZANFEI LUCA
2FR SANTUARI MONICA
SECCHI ROSSELLA
2GR FRIZZI VALENTINA
ZAMPIERI MASSIMO
3FR LABRIOLA PAOLA
SANTATO RENZO
3GR GIORI MARELLA
MARANGONI MARIA
4FR CREAZZI IVANO
ZUCCARO MICHELE
4GR ANGELI FULVIA
DALLAPE’ PIA
4HR CALOVI CLAUDIO
CARRAVIERI MARTA
5FR CALOVI CLAUDIO
CLAMER CAROLINA
5GR BUCCIO BRUNELLA
PERGHER MIRKO