Rappresentanti studenti

image_pdfimage_print

Studenti rappresentanti nei consigli di classe A.S. 2016/2017

Classe: 1AG LICEO CLASSICO
1 – BUTTURA MASSIMO
2 – PAVANI MATILDE
Classe: 2AG LICEO CLASSICO
1 – MANGANELLI ROSY
2 – PANDINI ANGELA
Classe: 3AC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – CAINELLI FEDERICO
2 – GARNIGA VALENTINA
Classe: 4AC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – BONAZZA ALESSIA
2 – TRAMONTI LUIGI
Classe: 4BC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – KOLECI LORENZO
2 – NACHIRA LAURA
Classe: 5AC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – BERTASI IRENE
2 – SAIANI ANNA
Classe: 5BC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – MATTE’ LISA
2 – VESCOVI EMMA
Classe: 1AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – CATTIAUX TEO CHRISTIAN JANY
2 – PELLICANO’ ESTRA
Classe: 1BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – COELLI FRANCESCO
2 – MARTINELLI ARIANNA
Classe: 1CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – FURCHI’ CATERINA DORA
2 – OSMANI MIKELA
Classe: 2AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – FRUNER MELISSA
2 – GILLI MADDALENA
Classe: 2BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – MAINO JENNY
2 – MANFREDI ALICE
Classe: 2CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – BATTISTOTTI LAURA
2 – FIORETTA DAVIDE
Classe: 3AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – FONTANELLA EMMA
2 – VUGDALIC ALMA
Classe: 3BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – GIACOMAZZI FILIPPO
2 – TONIATTI DAVIDE
Classe: 3CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – FOSS BEATRICE
2 – LARENTIS NICOLE
Classe: 4AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – BONORA MARTA
2 – VALLE SALAZAR ANDREINA
Classe: 4BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – CESCATTI ANNA
2 – SMANIOTTO VANESSA
Classe: 4CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – CARPITA NICOLO’
2 – PIZZINI GIORGIA
Classe: 5AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – CORSI ANNA
2 – PROSSER CHIARA
Classe: 5BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – MERIGHI GIULIA
2 – PONTILLO ELISABETH
Classe: 1DM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – MENIN PIETRO
2 – TRIF DAVID EDUARDO
Classe: 1EM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – MURAGLIA OLIVER
2 – ZENI ALESSIO
Classe: 2DM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – BUKHARI SYED TAHIR ABBAS
2 – COZZI MICHELE
Classe: 2EM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – GAIARDELLI MARTINA
2 – TORBOLI MICHEL
Classe: 3CM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – AMPLATZ ANNA
2 – STENICO FILIPPO
Classe: 3DM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – COSTANZINO EMANUELA
2 – FAIT ALESSANDRO
Classe: 3EM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – GALVAGNI LISA
2 – RAUZI TOBIA
Classe: 4AM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – PAISSAN FRANCESCO
2 – RUBOL DELVAI DANIELE
Classe: 4BM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – BERTE’ SERENELLA
2 – CAPORALI IRENE
Classe: 5AM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – GUARRERA ORAZIO AUGUSTO
2 – WAHEED FATIMA
Classe: 5BM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – CALZA’ LUCAS
2 – SETTI AURORA
Classe: 1AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – GALLONE GIORGIA
2 – PASSARELLA GIACOMO
Classe: 1BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – FIORINI MELANIA
2 – VENERI CHIARA
Classe: 1CS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – BENONI VITTORIO
2 – BOTTESI ALICE
Classe: 2AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MOLON GIOVANNI
2 – SEMBOROWSKI ANASTASIA
Classe: 2BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – DIENER MARIA CORINNA
2 – SADA ELISA
Classe: 2CS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MARTINA SARA
2 – ZARDINI LITA GIOVANNA
Classe: 3AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – CARBONE FEDERICO
2 – GELMINI DANIELE
Classe: 3BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – BENATTI MARTINA
2 – CABITZA SAMUELE
Classe: 4AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – RIZZI DEBORA
2 – SIMONCELLI GIADA
Classe: 4BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – CHIOCCHETTI SIMONE
2 – TRIPEPI MATTEO
Classe: 4CS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – CRISTOFORETTI ELISA
2 – MARTINELLI CAMILLA
Classe: 4DS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MONTERMINI MANUELA
2 – ROSENBERGER CLELIA
Classe: 5AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – BIANCHI MATTIA
2 – DOSSI FEDERICA
Classe: 5BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – CALLIARI GABRIELE
2 – PAISSAN GIOVANNI
Classe: 5CS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MATASSONI SARA
2 – PANCHERI TOMMASO
Classe: 5DS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – FESTI IRENE
2 – MANICA ANNA
Classe: 1FR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – PREZZI EMANUELE
2 – ZUCCARO SARA
Classe: 1GR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – ANGELINI NICOLO’
2 – ZANTEDESCHI ALESSANDRO
Classe: 1HR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – CALOVI LORENZO
2 – CIECHI GABRIELE
Classe: 2FR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – CAZZANELLI MARTINA
2 – SAIANI EMANUELE
Classe: 2GR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – CIAGHI FEDERICA
2 – MAULE MARGHERITA
Classe: 2HR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – MATTE’ DARIO
2 – PERANI PIETRO