Rappresentanti studenti

image_pdfimage_print

Studenti rappresentanti nei consigli di classe A.S. 2017/2018

Classe: 1AG LICEO CLASSICO
1 – PESCHEDASCH FRANCESCO
2 – ZAMPARELLI VALENTIN

Classe: 1AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – ALVES TONDO LORENA
2 – TREVISAN SOFIA

Classe: 1AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MOZZI MICHELE
2 – ROMANI CHIARA

Classe: 1BG LICEO CLASSICO
1 – BOGDANI ANGELA
2 – ZAMBONI FEDERICO

Classe: 1BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – COMAI SARA
2 – VICENTINI ANDRE’

Classe: 1BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN
2 – PETROLLI FRANCESCO

Classe: 1CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – AMORE GIULIO
2 – BERTE’ ARIANNA

Classe: 1CM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – BATTISTI SIMONE
2 – PANZERI SARA

Classe: 1DM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – BELOTTI MATTEO
2 – PINTER AGNESE

Classe: 1EM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – FILAGRANA TOMMASO
2 – URBANI RACHELE

Classe: 1FR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – PEDICONI ROBERTO
2 – SETTI ANDREA

Classe: 1GR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – DE ALESSANDRI MATILDE
2 – PERANI CHIARA

Classe: 1HR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – IAVARONE ROBERTO
2 – SIGISMONDI RICCARDO

Classe: 1IS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – GOBBI NICOLA
2 – SQUILLANTINI NERI

Classe: 2AG LICEO CLASSICO
1 – PAVANI MATILDE
2 – PEDROTTI LEONARDO

Classe: 2AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – CRESPI ELISA
2 – MARCHI AURORA

Classe: 2AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – BATTISTI ERIK
2 – PLOTEGHER GABRIELE

Classe: 2BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – MARTINELLI ARIANNA
2 – SIMONCELLI CATERINA

Classe: 2BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – KONDAJ SARA
2 – VENERI CHIARA

Classe: 2CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – FURCHI’ CATERINA DORA
2 – OSMANI MIKELA

Classe: 2CS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – BOTTESI ALICE
2 – KANAJ EVI

Classe: 2DM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – CALCINARDI GUIDO
2 – PANIZZA LUCA

Classe: 2EM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – LARENTIS MATTEO
2 – ZENI ALESSIO

Classe: 2FR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – MAGGIORE ARIANNA
2 – SIVIERO ELISA

Classe: 2GR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – PICCOLI MARGHERITA
2 – ZANTEDESCHI ALESSANDRO

Classe: 2HR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – BAROZZI ELISA
2 – MALOSSINI ANDREA

Classe: 3AC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – SARTOR VIOLA
2 – SARTORI BEATRICE

Classe: 3AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – GILLI MADDALENA
2 – VERONESI SARA

Classe: 3AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MATTUZZI MARTINO
2 – MOLON GIOVANNI

Classe: 3BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – MATTEI FEDERICA
2 – PETERLINI DAVIDE

Classe: 3BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – SADA ELISA
2 – TORBOLI CECILIA

Classe: 3CS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – GAZZINI ALBERTO
2 – UBER CARLOTTA

Classe: 3DM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – COZZI MICHELE
2 – SPADA ALESSANDRA

Classe: 3EM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – TONIOLLI RACHELE
2 – WAHEED HAMMAD

Classe: 3FR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – IAVARONE MATTIA
2 – SAIANI EMANUELE

Classe: 3GR LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
1 – CIAGHI FEDERICA
2 – PERANI PIETRO

Classe: 4AC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – ASSARA GIORGIA
2 – ROSA’ ELENA

Classe: 4AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – FONTANELLA EMMA
2 – VUGDALIC ALMA

Classe: 4AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – CARBONE FEDERICO
2 – GIORDANI VITTORIA

Classe: 4BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – EMANUELLI GIULIA
2 – TONIATTI DAVIDE

Classe: 4BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – ERRAISS YASMIN
2 – MANICA GIULIA

Classe: 4CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – FILIPPINI ANNA
2 – FOSS BEATRICE

Classe: 4CM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – DI MARIA GIUSEPPE
2 – QAMO HENDRI

Classe: 4DM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – BALDESSARINI LORENZO
2 – MARCON ERICA

Classe: 4EM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – GALVAGNI LISA
2 – ROATI NICOLO’

Classe: 5AC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – PARIS ISABELLA
2 – PIZZINI CAVAGNA MIELE

Classe: 5AL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – GURAU EMILIA
2 – VALLE SALAZAR ANDREINA

Classe: 5AM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – PAISSAN FRANCESCO
2 – PINTER LEONARDO

Classe: 5AS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – BENEDETTI JACOPO
2 – RIZZI DEBORA

Classe: 5BC LICEO CLASSICO
1 – MURARO GIULIA
2 – NACHIRA LAURA

Classe: 5BL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – AMORE ELISA
2 – SMANIOTTO VANESSA

Classe: 5BM LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
1 – BERTE’ SERENELLA
2 – TRANQUILLINI ALESSANDRO

Classe: 5BS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – GRANDI STEFANO
2 – ZANI ARIANNA

Classe: 5CL LICEO LINGUISTICO
1 – CARPITA NICOLO’
2 – RAFFAELLI SILVIA

Classe: 5CS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – PIAZZA ALICE
2 – TASINI LUCIA

Classe: 5DS LICEO SCIENTIFICO
1 – MONTERMINI MANUELA
2 – ROSENBERGER CLELIA