Consulta dei genitori anno scolastico 2021 – 2022

image_pdfimage_print
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1ACL LICEO CLASSICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBISOFFI CRISTINA
Rappr. di ClasseCAGNAZZI LUISA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2ACL LICEO CLASSICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseDEFLORIAN ILARIA
Rappr. di ClassePETROLLI CHIARA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3ACL LICEO CLASSICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClassePETROLLI LINO
Rappr. di ClasseVOLANI FRANCESCO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4ACL LICEO CLASSICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCANZONERI MASSIMILIANO
Rappr. di ClasseMARCATI PRISCA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5ACL LICEO CLASSICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseROMAGNOLI ANGELA
Rappr. di ClasseTRAINOTTI GABRIELLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5BCL LICEO CLASSICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseMABBONI AUGUSTO
Rappr. di ClasseZENDRI AMANDA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1ALN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBOLNER KARIN
Rappr. di ClasseREGOLINI MARINA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1BLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBAROLDI FRANCESCA
Rappr. di ClasseTOGNOTTI CARMEN
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2ALN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di Classe
Rappr. di Classe
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2BLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBRANCHINI SILVIA
Rappr. di ClasseTOMASI FEDERICO
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3ALN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCOMINELLI ELISABETTA
Rappr. di ClasseSTEDILE FRANCESCA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3BLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseFESTI ORNELLA
Rappr. di ClasseMAZZURANA ELISABETTA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3CLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseROAT DANIELA
Rappr. di ClasseSGUASSERO ANDREA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4ALN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCIOLA PATRIZIA
Rappr. di ClasseCORRIERI PATRIZIA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4BLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCIAGHI MANUELA
Rappr. di ClasseGOBBI FRANCESCA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4CLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseTRENTINI MICHELE
Rappr. di Classe
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5ALN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseTONDO DIMITRI
Rappr. di ClasseTRAINOTTI ROBERTO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5BLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di Classe
Rappr. di Classe
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5CLN LICEO LINGUISTICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di Classe
Rappr. di Classe
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1ASA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseFIOCCO DENIS
Rappr. di ClasseMARCHIORI CHIARA
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1BSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseDALDOS ENRICA
Rappr. di ClasseFILAGRANA PATRIZIA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1CSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBENEDETTI GUIDO
Rappr. di ClasseBORTOT PIETRO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1DSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBRESCIA ANNA
Rappr. di Classe e IstitutoPETERLINI ANTONELLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2ASA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseGALLI ISABELLA
Rappr. di ClasseGIORDANI EMANUELA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2BSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseDACOSTA PHILOMENE
Rappr. di ClasseMODENA IVO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2CSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseFORT SARAH
Rappr. di ClasseLONGHI IVANO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2DSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBIONDI BIANCA MARIA
Rappr. di ClasseMAGNABOSCO ELISA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3ASA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseGATTI ALBERTA
Rappr. di ClasseSANNICOLO’ RENZO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3BSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseLAGHI MARIA
Rappr. di ClasseMENEGHELLI LUCIA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3CSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseGASPERINI LILIANA
Rappr. di ClassePEDROTTI FLAVIA
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4ASA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseFILIPPI STEFANO
Rappr. di ClasseMITTEMPERGHER PAOLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4BSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCIPRIANI CHIARA
Rappr. di ClasseDAL BOSCO ELIANA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4CSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBOCCARDI ADRIANO
Rappr. di ClasseVALLOTTO FABIOLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5ASA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseDI LEO VINCENZO
Rappr. di ClassePOLETTI LARA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5BSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCALLIARI FRANCO
Rappr. di ClasseTRENTINI PAOLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5CSA LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBENIGNI MONICA
Rappr. di ClasseFATTURINI SARA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1ASC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseMELE ANTONIO
Rappr. di ClassePREZZI SILVIA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1BSC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseMALFATTI MICHELA
Rappr. di ClasseROBOL MARCELLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1CSC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseJAKUPOVIC NURKA
Rappr. di ClasseSTEDILE LARA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2ASC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseMISDARIS FRANCESCO
Rappr. di ClasseROSSI ENRICO
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2BSC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseMALINVERNI PATRIZIA
Rappr. di ClasseTRENTINI PAOLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3ASC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCIMMINO BIANCA
Rappr. di ClasseVIVIANI SILVIA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3BSC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseBELTRAME ELISA
Rappr. di ClasseRAOSS ALESSANDRO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3CSC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCANDIOLI BARBARA
Rappr. di ClasseTOMASI FEDERICO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4ASC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseDALPRA’ MONICA
Rappr. di ClasseMARTINELLI LUCA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4BSC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseDE ZUANI ALESSANDRO
Rappr. di ClasseMEDICI STEFANO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5ASC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCASALE CARLO
Rappr. di ClasseSIMONCELLI ROSSELLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5BSC LICEO SCIENTIFICO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseMIORANDI CLAUDIO
Rappr. di ClassePETROLLI RENZO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1ASP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCHEMOTTI MONICA
Rappr. di ClasseGATTI MICHELA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI1BSP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseGIORI MARELLA
Rappr. di ClasseTRENTINI MICHELE
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI2ASP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCOMAI MAURO
Rappr. di ClasseLOSS MARCELLO ALESSANDRO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3ASP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseMORETTI SILVIA
Rappr. di ClassePOZZI SABRINA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI3BSP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseFURLANI GIORGIA
Rappr. di Classe
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4ASP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseSANTUARI MONICA
Rappr. di ClasseSECCHI ROSSELLA
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI4BSP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseCASAGRANDE FABIO
Rappr. di ClasseZAMPIERI MASSIMO
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5ASP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseLABRIOLA PAOLA
Rappr. di Classe
  
ELENCO RAPPRESENTANTI5BSP LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE A INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO
RuoloGenitore
Rappr. di ClasseHARTNER GIANLUCA
Rappr. di ClasseMARANGONI MARIA
CLASSIRAPPRESENTANTI
1ACL
CLASSICO
DEFLORIAN ILARIA
PETROLLI CHIARA
2ACL
CLASSICO
PETROLLI LINO
SANNICOLO’ MARCO
3ACL
CLASSICO
FACCHINI DHEBORA
PEDROTTI FEDERICA
4ACL
CLASSICO
ROMAGNOLI ANGELA
TOMASI MARINA
4BCL
CLASSICO
MABBONI AUGUSTO
ZENDRI AMANDA
5ACL
CLASSICO
BONFIGLIOLI CLAUDIA
FERRARI LAURA
1ALN
LINGUISTICO
MARCHI MICHELA
PAGLIAZZI DANILO
1BLN
LINGUISTICO
BAILA MIRELA GEORGETA
TOMASI FEDERICO
2ALN
LINGUISTICO
COMINELLI ELISABETTA
STEDILE FRANCESCA
2BLN
LINGUISTICO
FESTI ORNELLA
MAZZURANA ELISABETTA
2CLN
LINGUISTICO
BENINI MANUELA
GIOPPI ISABEL
3ALN
LINGUISTICO
BATTAINI SIMONE
CORRIERE PATRIZIA
3BLN
LINGUISTICO
CARRAVIERI MARTA
DAPOR MARCO
3CLN
LINGUISTICO
TRENTINI MICHELE
4ALN
LINGUISTICO
MATUZZI FRANCESCA
TRAINOTTI ROBERTO
4BLN
LINGUISTICO
CONDINI CATIA
ROCCHETTI LUCIANO
4CLN
LINGUISTICO
NESSUN RAPPRESENTANTE
5ALN
LINGUISTICO
NESSUN RAPPRESENTANTE
5BLN
LINGUISTICO
MARTINELLI MAURO
SIMONCELLI SANDRO
5CLN
LINGUISTICO
FIORINI CLAUDIO
MUNARI MARCO
1ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
GIORDANI EMANUELA
GIRARDELLI ELENA
1BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
MODENA IVO
PADOVANI ALESSANDRO
1CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
DE ZUANI ALESSANDRO
SIMONCELLI ELISA
1DSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
BIONDI BIANCA MARIA
MAGNABOSCO ELISA
2ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
GELMI LARA
SANNICOLO’ RENZO
2BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
LAGHI MARIA
MENEGHELLI LUCIA
2CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
MAFFEI MONICA
PEDROTTI FLAVIA
3ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
BORTOLOTTI ANDREA
FILIPPI STEFANO
3BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
SCHIAVO STEFANO
VATTOLO DORI ESMERALDA
3CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
BOCCARDI ADRIANO
ROSSI MARCO
4ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
DI LEO VINCENZO
POLETTI LARA
4BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
CALLIARI FRANCO
TRENTINI PAOLA
4CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
BENIGNI MONICA
FATTURINI SARA
5ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
LONGHIN LAURA
SFREDDA PAOLO
5BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
ARDUINI FEDERICA
PEDROTTI CYNTHIA GERALDINE
1ASC
SCIENTIFICO
NESSUN RAPPRESENTANTE
1BSC
SCIENTIFICO
MALINVERNI PATRIZIA
TRENTINI PAOLA
2ASC
SCIENTIFICO
CIMMINO BIANCA
VIVIANI SILVIA
2BSC
SCIENTIFICO
BELTRAME ELISA
RAOSS ALESSANDRO
2CSC
SCIENTIFICO
CEOLA ROBERTO
TOMASI FEDERICO
3ASC
SCIENTIFICO
MARTINELLI LUCA
UCOSICH FABIO
3BSC
SCIENTIFICO
DE ZUANI ALESSANDRO
MEDICI STEFANO
4ASC
SCIENTIFICO
CASALE CARLO
SIMONCELLI ROSSELLA
4BSC
SCIENTIFICO
MIORANDI CLAUDIO
PETROLLI RENZO
5ASC
SCIENTIFICO
DALO’ SARA
ANDREIS BARBARA
5BSSC
SCIENTIFICO
DE CARLI STEFANIA
MORA ANNA LAURA
5CSC
SCIENTIFICO
FERRARI ANGELA
GARNIGA ANNALISA
1ASP
SPORTIVO
FILIPPI STEFANO
LOSS MARCELLO ALESSANDRO
2ASP
SPORTIVO
MORETTI SILVIA
RUSSO DANIELA
2BSP
SPORTIVO
FURLANI GIORGIA
LUZZI CRISTINA
3ASP
SPORTIVO
SANTUARI MONICA
SECCHI ROSSELLA
3BSP
SPORTIVO
FRIZZI VALENTINA
ZAMPIERI MASSIMO
4ASP
SPORTIVO
LABRIOLA PAOLA
4BSP
SPORTIVO
HARTNER GIANLUCA
MARANGONI MARIA
5ASP
SPORTIVO
NESSUN RAPPRESENTANTE
5BSP
SPORTIVO
ANGELI FULVIA
DALLAPE’ PIA
5CSP
SPORTIVO
CALOVI CLAUDIO
CARRAVIERI MARTA