Consulta degli studenti anno scolastico 2020-21

image_pdfimage_print
CLASSIRAPPRESENTANTI
1ACL
CLASSICO
FLORIANI MAURIZIO ENNIO
TONOLLI GIULIANO
1ALN
LINGUISTICO
NATALE DAVIDE KAROL
NISTOR ANDRADA MARIA
1ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
ANDREOLLI CRISTIANO
FILAGRANA GAIA
1ASC
SCENTIFICO
ELKISSAOUI AYA
BAROZZI ARIANNA
1ASP
SPORTIVO
FILIPPI GIULIA
ISEPPI NICOLE
1BLN
LINGUISTICO
GIUFRE’ LUCA
TOMASI CARLOTTA
1BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
POZZER GIULIA
TRIF SAMUEL FLORIAN
1BSC
SCIENTIFICO
DEBIASI NOEMI
RIZZOTTI NICOLO’
1CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
BERNIKO VIANINI ANDREA
PISONI SARA ISABEL
1DSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
MICHELINI DAVIDE
RAVAGNI DAVIDE
2ACL
CLASSICO
GJILCHEVSKA MELISA
TONONI ARIANNA
2ALN
LINGUISTICO
CAPPELLETTI YANNICK AMANI
GRASSI FEDERICA
2ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
TRAINOTTI ROBERTO
ALIRAJ ALION
2ASC
SCIENTIFICO
FAVI SAMUELE
TORTIA ALESSANDRO
2ASP
SPORTIVO
PERGHER CLAUDIO
ZUGLIANI ELEONORA
2BLN
LINGUISTICO
GALVAGNI SARA
SHEMLIKAJ SILVIA
2BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
EL ASRAOUI MANAL
ZAGLIA MATILDE
2BSC
SCIENTIFICO
RAOSS SARA
SIMEONE CHIARA
2BSP
SPORTIVO
FURLANI LUCIA
MASE’ ENRICO
2CLN
LINGUISTICO
BOESSO SARA
GONZALEZ CAROLINA
2CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
MURATI KIARA
TURELLA GIACOMO
2CSC
SCIENTIFICO
COSER SAMUELE
TOMASI CAMILLA
3ACL
CLASSICO
CANZONERI ALESSIA
MARTINI ANNA
3ALN
LINGUISTICO
BATTAINI MAIA
MADONNA GIORGIA
3ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
FILIPPI MATTIA
VAES JAIME
3ASC
SCIENTIFICO
FOSS MARIA SOFIA
GALAN ANA MARIA
3ASP
SPORTIVO
BENEDETTI GIORGIA
PALESTRA FEDERICO
3BLN
LINGUISTICO
BRUSCHETTI LIVIA
DIPINO ANASTASIA
3BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
BONSIGNORE GABRIELE GIUSEPPE
CERVANTES DORI NICOLE
3BSC
SCIENTIFICO
BONA MARIO
DE ZUANI CHIARA
3BSP
SPORTIVO
CRISTOFORETTI MILENA
MAFFEI FRANCESCO
3CLN
LINGUISTICO
MARRO GIULIA
TONETTA ANNA
3CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
ROSA’ MICHELE
ROSSI GIULIA
4ACL
CLASSICO
PESCHEDASH FRANCESCO
ZUCCHELLI MADDALENA
4ALN
LINGUISTICO
IONESCU MARIA ALEXANDRA
NICOLIS SABRINA
4ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
CRISTOFORETTI EDOARDO
PERETTI ANNA
4ASC
SCIENTIFICO
CARMELLINI FRANCESCO
TODESCO ILARIA
4ASP
SPORTIVO
BUTTURA MARCO
CRISTOFARO LUCA
4BCL
CLASSICO
SANNICOLO’ ELEONORA
ZAMBONI FEDERICO
4BLN
LINGUISTICO
COMAI SARA
VALLETTA CARMELA
4BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
BRUSEGHINI FRANCESCO
PINTER AGNESE
4BSC
SCIENTIFICO
CAMPOBASSO MICHEL ANDRE’
PETROLLI FRANCESCO
4BSP
SPORTIVO
CADIN VALERIA
TRAMONTIN TOMMASO
4CLN
LINGUISTICO
CEKA XHESIKA
DE FRANCA NUNES GRAZIOLI ISABELLA
4CSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
DI VITO SARA
GALBERO CLAUDIO
5ACL
CLASSICO
POTRICH CECILIA
SALVINI LETIZIA
5ALN
LINGUISTICO
CRESPI ELISA
RAFFAETA FRANCESCA
5ASA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
MURAGLIA OLIVER
TARDIVO ALESSIO
5ASC
SCIENTIFICO
GALLONE GIORGIA
ZARDINI LITA GIOVANNA
5ASP
SPORTIVO
BIANCHINI MASSIMILIANO
GAIANI CARLOTTA
5BLN
LINGUISTICO
DE BORTOLI MORANDI MARTINA
MURJA ROSSELLA
5BSA
SCIENZE APPLICATE
FINETTO DAVIDE
SUAREZ CAMILA
5BSC
SCIENTIFICO
MOSCHINI MATTIA
VENERI CHIARA
5BSP
SPORTIVO
PELANDA GIULIA
SANTONI RICCARDO
5CLN
LINGUISTICO
BRUSCHETTI MARIANNA
LA MALFA ARIANNA
5CSC
SCIENTIFICO
BOTTESI ALICE
FAIT GABRIELE
5CSP
SPORTIVO
CALOVI LORENZO
VALENTINOTTI ELISA